Vessels (148232)



LIANG FATT IMO:7701421

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LIANG FATT
IMO:
7701421
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FAM SEN until 1996 JunASAHI MARU NO.8 until 1995 Jun
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1599
Gross tonage:
1308
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIANG FATT' with IMO number 7701421 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. LIANG FATT had also former names - FAM SEN until 1996 JunASAHI MARU NO.8 until 1995 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV