Vessels (148232)



FORSHANG 1 IMO:7701603

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
FORSHANG 1
IMO:
7701603
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GOLDEN RAIN until 2005 JanLISSOM LEADER until 1995 OctM.HASS until 1991IONIAN QUEEN until 1988SPARTAN RUNNER until 1985GIANIS MARIOS H until 1981DIAN until 1977
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
20335
Gross tonage:
12757
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FORSHANG 1' with IMO number 7701603 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. FORSHANG 1 had also former names - GOLDEN RAIN until 2005 JanLISSOM LEADER until 1995 OctM.HASS until 1991IONIAN QUEEN until 1988SPARTAN RUNNER until 1985GIANIS MARIOS H until 1981DIAN until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV