Vessels (148232)



ANGEL IMO:7701689

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANGEL
IMO:
7701689
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EUROPEANTRADER until 2009 JulKLIRAK until 2007 FebUNION ACCORD until 2005 DecMALACCA QUEEN until 1996 MayATLAS 8 until 1992
Year of build:
1980
DW:
7501
Gross tonage:
4939
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGEL' with IMO number 7701689 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. ANGEL had also former names - EUROPEANTRADER until 2009 JulKLIRAK until 2007 FebUNION ACCORD until 2005 DecMALACCA QUEEN until 1996 MayATLAS 8 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV