Vessels (148232)



DENDRO IMO:7701768

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
DENDRO
IMO:
7701768
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
FORTUNE until 2002 MarSUEHIRO MARU until 1994 Nov
MMSI:
457686000
Flag:
Mongolia
Port registry:
ULAN BATOR
Classification society:
SING LLOYD
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1528
Gross tonage:
903
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DENDRO' with IMO number 7701768 and MMSI 457686000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. DENDRO had also former names - FORTUNE until 2002 MarSUEHIRO MARU until 1994 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.



Vessels that are similar to DENDRO



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV