Vessels (148232)



PACIFIC SWAN IMO:7701861

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PACIFIC SWAN
IMO:
7701861
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TENSHA MARU NO.1 until 1977
Year of build:
1977
DW:
17715
Gross tonage:
10995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PACIFIC SWAN' with IMO number 7701861 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. PACIFIC SWAN had also former names - TENSHA MARU NO.1 until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV