Vessels (148232)



SHINKO MARU NO.5 IMO:7701926

Flag: China
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
SHINKO MARU NO.5
IMO:
7701926
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
RYUEI MARU NO.8 until 1983
Flag:
China
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1173
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHINKO MARU NO.5' with IMO number 7701926 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SHINKO MARU NO.5 had also former names - RYUEI MARU NO.8 until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV