Vessels (148232)



SVETLA IMO:7702322

Flag: Comoros
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SVETLA
IMO:
7702322
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
COSTIS A until 2004 AugANEMOS until 2002 NovDINA JACOBA until 2001 Aug
MMSI:
616249000
Flag:
Comoros
Port registry:
MORONI
Classification society:
UKRAINE SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1473
Gross tonage:
945
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVETLA' with IMO number 7702322 and MMSI 616249000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. SVETLA had also former names - COSTIS A until 2004 AugANEMOS until 2002 NovDINA JACOBA until 2001 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Comoros.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV