Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA B IMO:7702528

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA B
IMO:
7702528
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
MN ECLIPSE until 2013 JanSUN ECLIPSE until 2000 NovBRIBIR until 1999 Oct
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1979
DW:
7478
Gross tonage:
10142
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA B' with IMO number 7702528 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. PATRICIA B had also former names - MN ECLIPSE until 2013 JanSUN ECLIPSE until 2000 NovBRIBIR until 1999 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV