Vessels (148232)



AMAZON IMO:7702657

Flag: Moldova
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
AMAZON
IMO:
7702657
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
SAMSUN EXPRESS until 2014 MarJIGAWA II until 2010 DecLUCIA B until 2007 OctCALA FUSTAN until 2006 DecSOUTH COAST until 1990EYRARFOSS until 1989 MayMERCANDIAN IMPORTER II until 1980
MMSI:
214181207
Flag:
Moldova
Port registry:
GIURGIULESTI
Classification society:
MARITIME LLOYD
Year of build:
1978
DW:
4400
Gross tonage:
5613
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMAZON' with IMO number 7702657 and MMSI 214181207 is . Vessel was built in 1978. AMAZON had also former names - SAMSUN EXPRESS until 2014 MarJIGAWA II until 2010 DecLUCIA B until 2007 OctCALA FUSTAN until 2006 DecSOUTH COAST until 1990EYRARFOSS until 1989 MayMERCANDIAN IMPORTER II until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Moldova.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV