Vessels (148232)



ROSO IMO:7703089

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ROSO
IMO:
7703089
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
MARIE DAWN until 2001BRITANNIA COBRA until 1993 Oct
MMSI:
238161640
Year of build:
1978
DW:
139
Gross tonage:
215
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ROSO' with IMO number 7703089 and MMSI 238161640 is . Vessel was built in 1978. ROSO had also former names - MARIE DAWN until 2001BRITANNIA COBRA until 1993 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV