Vessels (148232)



ANGELINA IMO:7703273

Flag: Finland
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANGELINA
IMO:
7703273
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SALLY until 2012 OctANNIKA M until 2001 AprLOGA until 1990 AprANJA until 1988
MMSI:
230016000
Flag:
Finland
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2770
Gross tonage:
1679
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGELINA' with IMO number 7703273 and MMSI 230016000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. ANGELINA had also former names - SALLY until 2012 OctANNIKA M until 2001 AprLOGA until 1990 AprANJA until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Finland.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV