Vessels (148232)



BLUE DRAGON IMO:7703297

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
BLUE DRAGON
IMO:
7703297
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
SANTIAGO until 1995
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1978
DW:
600
Gross tonage:
496
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE DRAGON' with IMO number 7703297 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. BLUE DRAGON had also former names - SANTIAGO until 1995. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to BLUE DRAGON



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV