Vessels (148232)



DOOYANG SAPPHIRE IMO:7703455

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
DOOYANG SAPPHIRE
IMO:
7703455
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
HAEYUNG HERO until 1983CAMELLIA until 1977
Year of build:
1977
DW:
6519
Gross tonage:
3950
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DOOYANG SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 7703455 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. DOOYANG SAPPHIRE had also former names - HAEYUNG HERO until 1983CAMELLIA until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV