Vessels (148232)



ASIA EAST IMO:7703558

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ASIA EAST
IMO:
7703558
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ELIZABETH L until 2005 MarALEX P until 2003 AugMAKAR until 1999 AprEAGLE II until 1996HYUNDAI NO.3 until 1993 FebASIA SAMHO until 1983
MMSI:
353940000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1978
DW:
24622
Gross tonage:
14463
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASIA EAST' with IMO number 7703558 and MMSI 353940000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. ASIA EAST had also former names - ELIZABETH L until 2005 MarALEX P until 2003 AugMAKAR until 1999 AprEAGLE II until 1996HYUNDAI NO.3 until 1993 FebASIA SAMHO until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV