Vessels (148232)



HEURISTIC DOLPHIN IMO:7703596

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HEURISTIC DOLPHIN
IMO:
7703596
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KOREAN FLOWER until 2001 Nov
MMSI:
533687000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
KUCHING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2979
Gross tonage:
1585
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HEURISTIC DOLPHIN' with IMO number 7703596 and MMSI 533687000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. HEURISTIC DOLPHIN had also former names - KOREAN FLOWER until 2001 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV