Vessels (148232)



XING YE 1 IMO:7703766

Flag: China
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
XING YE 1
IMO:
7703766
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PRINCESS SARAH until 1990ESTELLA until 1987OCEAN CONSTRUCTOR until 1983
MMSI:
412461000
Flag:
China
Port registry:
NINGBO
Year of build:
1979
DW:
6543
Gross tonage:
3239
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'XING YE 1' with IMO number 7703766 and MMSI 412461000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. XING YE 1 had also former names - PRINCESS SARAH until 1990ESTELLA until 1987OCEAN CONSTRUCTOR until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV