Vessels (148232)



OCEAN JADE IMO:7703780

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
OCEAN JADE
IMO:
7703780
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TRADING LUCK until 2003 JunHAI LONG until 1998 OctMARINE GUEST until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
353147000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
CHINA CORPORATION SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
6330
Gross tonage:
3988
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN JADE' with IMO number 7703780 and MMSI 353147000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. OCEAN JADE had also former names - TRADING LUCK until 2003 JunHAI LONG until 1998 OctMARINE GUEST until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV