Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 EIDE BARGE 37 deck cargo pontoon ship IMO 7704411 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



EIDE BARGE 37 IMO:7704411

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Semi-Submersible Deck Cargo Pontoon
Vessel current name:
EIDE BARGE 37
IMO:
7704411
Vessel type:
Deck cargo pontoon
Former names:
DAVE until 2006 FebH.113 until 2004 May
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
BERGEN
Year of build:
1978
DW:
10197
Gross tonage:
4141
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EIDE BARGE 37' with IMO number 7704411 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. EIDE BARGE 37 had also former names - DAVE until 2006 FebH.113 until 2004 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.



Vessels that are similar to EIDE BARGE 37



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV