Vessels (148232)



MALA SIRENA IMO:7705128

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
MALA SIRENA
IMO:
7705128
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
MEDITERAN until 2014 May
MMSI:
238054000
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
30
Gross tonage:
199
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MALA SIRENA' with IMO number 7705128 and MMSI 238054000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. MALA SIRENA had also former names - MEDITERAN until 2014 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV