Vessels (148232)



PLAYBOY 4 IMO:7705221

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
PLAYBOY 4
IMO:
7705221
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
FUKUSEI MARU until 1992
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1230
Gross tonage:
686
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PLAYBOY 4' with IMO number 7705221 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. PLAYBOY 4 had also former names - FUKUSEI MARU until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.



Vessels that are similar to PLAYBOY 4



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV