Vessels (148232)



DONA RIZZA 2 IMO:7705245

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DONA RIZZA 2
IMO:
7705245
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PHANNIE until 2010SHUNYO MARU NO.8 until 1993 Mar
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1977
DW:
699
Gross tonage:
474
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONA RIZZA 2' with IMO number 7705245 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. DONA RIZZA 2 had also former names - PHANNIE until 2010SHUNYO MARU NO.8 until 1993 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to DONA RIZZA 2



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV