Vessels (148232)



HUA SHENG 1 IMO:7705544

Flag: Trinidad and Tobago
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HUA SHENG 1
IMO:
7705544
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GANBA until 2010 JulAVLIS until 2008 Jan
MMSI:
362716000
Flag:
Trinidad and Tobago
Classification society:
UNION BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1979
DW:
16917
Gross tonage:
10287
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HUA SHENG 1' with IMO number 7705544 and MMSI 362716000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. HUA SHENG 1 had also former names - GANBA until 2010 JulAVLIS until 2008 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Trinidad and Tobago.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV