Vessels (148232)



ANGELIA IMO:7705582

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ANGELIA
IMO:
7705582
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ANGELIA P until 2008 DecOCEA until 1993 MarOCEAN VICTOR until 1989AL SAMIE until 1988
Year of build:
1979
DW:
22549
Gross tonage:
13661
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGELIA' with IMO number 7705582 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. ANGELIA had also former names - ANGELIA P until 2008 DecOCEA until 1993 MarOCEAN VICTOR until 1989AL SAMIE until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV