Vessels (148232)



BOUZON IMO:7705659

Flag: Uruguay
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
BOUZON
IMO:
7705659
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
BUENA PESCA 1 until 1998 JunESTE UNO until 1998 JanRIMAKO until 1995 JulKINEI MARU NO.18 until 1988 May
MMSI:
770576263
Flag:
Uruguay
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1977
DW:
100
Gross tonage:
608
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BOUZON' with IMO number 7705659 and MMSI 770576263 is . Vessel was built in 1977. BOUZON had also former names - BUENA PESCA 1 until 1998 JunESTE UNO until 1998 JanRIMAKO until 1995 JulKINEI MARU NO.18 until 1988 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Uruguay.



Vessels that are similar to BOUZON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV