Vessels (148232)



MELODY 9 IMO:7705702

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MELODY 9
IMO:
7705702
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
AL ZABBOUT until 2005 Jul
MMSI:
371354000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
558
Gross tonage:
899
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MELODY 9' with IMO number 7705702 and MMSI 371354000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. MELODY 9 had also former names - AL ZABBOUT until 2005 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV