Vessels (148232)



MARIA VERONICA IMO:7706299

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
MARIA VERONICA
IMO:
7706299
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
CORE JADE until 2010EIHO MARU until 1996 Apr
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
LUCENA
Year of build:
1977
DW:
900
Gross tonage:
487
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA VERONICA' with IMO number 7706299 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. MARIA VERONICA had also former names - CORE JADE until 2010EIHO MARU until 1996 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MARIA VERONICA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV