Vessels (148232)



XIN LONG IMO:7706392

Flag: China
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
XIN LONG
IMO:
7706392
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
SHOEI MARU NO.5 until 1995 SepSEWA MARU NO.2 until 1989 Dec
MMSI:
412461530
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHENZHEN
Year of build:
1977
DW:
770
Gross tonage:
763
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'XIN LONG' with IMO number 7706392 and MMSI 412461530 is . Vessel was built in 1977. XIN LONG had also former names - SHOEI MARU NO.5 until 1995 SepSEWA MARU NO.2 until 1989 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.



Vessels that are similar to XIN LONG



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV