Vessels (148232)



GLENN LIBERTY IMO:7706407

Flag: Tuvalu
Vessel type: Waste disposal vessel
Vessel current name:
GLENN LIBERTY
IMO:
7706407
Vessel type:
Waste disposal vessel
Former names:
GLENN HONG KONG until 2011ZENKO MARU NO.58 until 2004 Nov
MMSI:
572146000
Flag:
Tuvalu
Port registry:
FUNAFUTI
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL SHIP CLASSIFICATION
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1167
Gross tonage:
563
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLENN LIBERTY' with IMO number 7706407 and MMSI 572146000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. GLENN LIBERTY had also former names - GLENN HONG KONG until 2011ZENKO MARU NO.58 until 2004 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Tuvalu.



Vessels that are similar to GLENN LIBERTY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV