Vessels (148232)



SUN PEAK IMO:7706500

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUN PEAK
IMO:
7706500
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
FU XIU until 2008 NovHENG LI until 2006 JulHELEN M until 2001 AprFERENIKI until 1997MAYFAIR until 1993 NovDENMARK MARU until 1989 NovSCAN EASTERN until 1982
MMSI:
355138000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1977
DW:
17587
Gross tonage:
11070
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUN PEAK' with IMO number 7706500 and MMSI 355138000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. SUN PEAK had also former names - FU XIU until 2008 NovHENG LI until 2006 JulHELEN M until 2001 AprFERENIKI until 1997MAYFAIR until 1993 NovDENMARK MARU until 1989 NovSCAN EASTERN until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV