Vessels (148232)



ELE STAR IMO:7706550

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
ELE STAR
IMO:
7706550
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
ARANDA until 2008 DecKAIKO MARU NO.86 until 1992 OctTAKAFUJI MARU NO.5 until 1990AKATSUKI MARU NO.8 until 1985
MMSI:
515884000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
UNION BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1182
Gross tonage:
710
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELE STAR' with IMO number 7706550 and MMSI 515884000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. ELE STAR had also former names - ARANDA until 2008 DecKAIKO MARU NO.86 until 1992 OctTAKAFUJI MARU NO.5 until 1990AKATSUKI MARU NO.8 until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV