Vessels (148232)



HENG FENG IMO:7706586

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HENG FENG
IMO:
7706586
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FENG YUAN 5 until 2007 SepCHU DONG 3 until 2007COSMOS until 2002 JanREGULUS until 1998CHIYO MARU NO.11 until 1995 Dec
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Port registry:
FREETOWN
Classification society:
UNION BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1371
Gross tonage:
1441
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HENG FENG' with IMO number 7706586 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. HENG FENG had also former names - FENG YUAN 5 until 2007 SepCHU DONG 3 until 2007COSMOS until 2002 JanREGULUS until 1998CHIYO MARU NO.11 until 1995 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV