Vessels (148232)



CHITOSE MARU IMO:7706615

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Bunkering Tanker
Vessel current name:
CHITOSE MARU
IMO:
7706615
Vessel type:
Bunkering tanker
Former names:
CHITOSE MARU NO.3 until 1995 JunSURUGA MARU NO.8 until 1989SEIUN MARU NO.10 until 1985
MMSI:
334626000
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1830
Gross tonage:
917
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHITOSE MARU' with IMO number 7706615 and MMSI 334626000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. CHITOSE MARU had also former names - CHITOSE MARU NO.3 until 1995 JunSURUGA MARU NO.8 until 1989SEIUN MARU NO.10 until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.



Vessels that are similar to CHITOSE MARU



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV