Vessels (148232)



KISSIONG NO.1 IMO:7706639

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KISSIONG NO.1
IMO:
7706639
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KISSHO MARU NO.3 until 1992 NovITSUWA MARU until 1988
MMSI:
533596000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
LABUAN
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1465
Gross tonage:
1185
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KISSIONG NO.1' with IMO number 7706639 and MMSI 533596000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. KISSIONG NO.1 had also former names - KISSHO MARU NO.3 until 1992 NovITSUWA MARU until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV