Vessels (148232)



JENWIN II IMO:7707085

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JENWIN II
IMO:
7707085
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SINO ASIA 38 until 1995 AugRICHFIELD until 1994ANGELA 68 until 1993 JunGORTENE until 1992 JunALSIXMAR until 1990 Oct
MMSI:
533022500
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
LABUAN
Year of build:
1978
DW:
4028
Gross tonage:
3938
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JENWIN II' with IMO number 7707085 and MMSI 533022500 is . Vessel was built in 1978. JENWIN II had also former names - SINO ASIA 38 until 1995 AugRICHFIELD until 1994ANGELA 68 until 1993 JunGORTENE until 1992 JunALSIXMAR until 1990 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV