Vessels (148232)



BEI HANG 3 IMO:7707401

Flag: China
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BEI HANG 3
IMO:
7707401
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BEI HANG 10 until 2008 JanUNION RICH until 2004 AprTRADE RANK until 2001 MayNORDWIND until 1991 Nov
MMSI:
413201060
Flag:
China
Port registry:
YINGKOU
Year of build:
1979
DW:
7415
Gross tonage:
5219
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BEI HANG 3' with IMO number 7707401 and MMSI 413201060 is . Vessel was built in 1979. BEI HANG 3 had also former names - BEI HANG 10 until 2008 JanUNION RICH until 2004 AprTRADE RANK until 2001 MayNORDWIND until 1991 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV