Vessels (148232)



DANUM 153 IMO:7707437

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DANUM 153
IMO:
7707437
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JOHAN STAR until 2012 AprSIMA STAR until 2002 OctNORDSTAR until 1997 MayTIGER STAR until 1992 JanMAERSK PRIMO until 1990 MayNORDSTAR until 1989MEDITERRANEAN SUN until 1986NORDSTAR until 1984
MMSI:
533423000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
KUCHING
Year of build:
1981
DW:
7350
Gross tonage:
5148
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANUM 153' with IMO number 7707437 and MMSI 533423000 is . Vessel was built in 1981. DANUM 153 had also former names - JOHAN STAR until 2012 AprSIMA STAR until 2002 OctNORDSTAR until 1997 MayTIGER STAR until 1992 JanMAERSK PRIMO until 1990 MayNORDSTAR until 1989MEDITERRANEAN SUN until 1986NORDSTAR until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV