Vessels (148232)



MICHALIS K IMO:7707487

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MICHALIS K
IMO:
7707487
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ESBJERG until 2006 DecMETTE CLIPPER until 2003 Jul
MMSI:
240581000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1281
Gross tonage:
497
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MICHALIS K' with IMO number 7707487 and MMSI 240581000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. MICHALIS K had also former names - ESBJERG until 2006 DecMETTE CLIPPER until 2003 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV