Vessels (148232)



NICOLAS A IMO:7707853

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
NICOLAS A
IMO:
7707853
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
JOLLY ARANCIONE until 1996 JanSEAHORSE until 1985
MMSI:
237115000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
9280
Gross tonage:
8155
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NICOLAS A' with IMO number 7707853 and MMSI 237115000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. NICOLAS A had also former names - JOLLY ARANCIONE until 1996 JanSEAHORSE until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV