Vessels (148232)



JI MEI 901 IMO:7708259

Flag: China
Vessel type: Trailing suction hopper dredger
Vessel current name:
JI MEI 901
IMO:
7708259
Vessel type:
Trailing suction hopper dredger
Former names:
E CHENG until 2008 OctGREEN BLESSING until 1982 Jan
MMSI:
412373710
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHANGHAI
Year of build:
1978
DW:
17012
Gross tonage:
12288
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JI MEI 901' with IMO number 7708259 and MMSI 412373710 is . Vessel was built in 1978. JI MEI 901 had also former names - E CHENG until 2008 OctGREEN BLESSING until 1982 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.



Vessels that are similar to JI MEI 901



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV