Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE II IMO:7708728

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE II
IMO:
7708728
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TABARAK until 2010 JulPYTHAGORAS until 2007 MarNEA ELPIS until 1999 Jan
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1978
DW:
28668
Gross tonage:
17055
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE II' with IMO number 7708728 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. SAPPHIRE II had also former names - TABARAK until 2010 JulPYTHAGORAS until 2007 MarNEA ELPIS until 1999 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV