Vessels (148232)



EUPHORBIA IMO:7709277

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
EUPHORBIA
IMO:
7709277
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KAYU LAPIS SEMBILAN until 2007 JanDASA EMPAT until 2000 JanGUNUNG KUMAWA until 1987FULEK until 1979 Jan
MMSI:
525016262
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1977
DW:
6460
Gross tonage:
3798
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EUPHORBIA' with IMO number 7709277 and MMSI 525016262 is . Vessel was built in 1977. EUPHORBIA had also former names - KAYU LAPIS SEMBILAN until 2007 JanDASA EMPAT until 2000 JanGUNUNG KUMAWA until 1987FULEK until 1979 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV