Vessels (148232)



OCEAN WIN IMO:7709394

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
OCEAN WIN
IMO:
7709394
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MANSENGO MARU until 2011 DecHAI YOU until 2010 AprHUA JIE until 2008 FebFAREAST BRILLIANT until 1995 JanBELL RESOLVE until 1993 Jun
MMSI:
353281000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
PANAMA BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1978
DW:
2159
Gross tonage:
1594
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN WIN' with IMO number 7709394 and MMSI 353281000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. OCEAN WIN had also former names - MANSENGO MARU until 2011 DecHAI YOU until 2010 AprHUA JIE until 2008 FebFAREAST BRILLIANT until 1995 JanBELL RESOLVE until 1993 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV