Vessels (148232)



LING XIAO IMO:7709992

Flag: China
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LING XIAO
IMO:
7709992
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SHENG LONG until 2011 OctWEI HE until 2004NEDLLOYD CALEDONIA until 1983CALEDONIA until 1981
MMSI:
413374000
Flag:
China
Port registry:
HAINAN
Year of build:
1979
DW:
25550
Gross tonage:
18503
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LING XIAO' with IMO number 7709992 and MMSI 413374000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. LING XIAO had also former names - SHENG LONG until 2011 OctWEI HE until 2004NEDLLOYD CALEDONIA until 1983CALEDONIA until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV