Vessels (148232)



CHANG HANG IMO:7710886

Flag: China
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
CHANG HANG
IMO:
7710886
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
CLERVAUX until 1993 Mar
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHENZHEN
Year of build:
1979
DW:
4655
Gross tonage:
6977
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHANG HANG' with IMO number 7710886 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. CHANG HANG had also former names - CLERVAUX until 1993 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV