Vessels (148232)



BALTIC MELODY IMO:7710915

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
BALTIC MELODY
IMO:
7710915
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
SWAN OCEAN until 2003 AugPOTOMAC until 1993 DecISLA PAYANA until 1986POTOMAC until 1984
Year of build:
1980
DW:
9852
Gross tonage:
10424
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BALTIC MELODY' with IMO number 7710915 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. BALTIC MELODY had also former names - SWAN OCEAN until 2003 AugPOTOMAC until 1993 DecISLA PAYANA until 1986POTOMAC until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV