Vessels (148232)



MEDSTAR 2 IMO:7711270

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
MEDSTAR 2
IMO:
7711270
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
BUE LUNGA until 2008 AprSENTRY until 1999 DecSEABOARD SENTRY until 1995HORNBECK SENTRY until 1995SABARA until 1990 Jun
MMSI:
370583000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1979
DW:
950
Gross tonage:
836
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MEDSTAR 2' with IMO number 7711270 and MMSI 370583000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. MEDSTAR 2 had also former names - BUE LUNGA until 2008 AprSENTRY until 1999 DecSEABOARD SENTRY until 1995HORNBECK SENTRY until 1995SABARA until 1990 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV