Vessels (148232)



DON ALFREDO SR IMO:7711488

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DON ALFREDO SR
IMO:
7711488
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EVDOKIA STAR until 2006 DecNEPTUNE TRIDENT until 1994 AugRAINPEARL until 1988GEERT BODEWES until 1987GEERT DANIELSEN until 1986GEERT BODEWES until 1984
MMSI:
548530300
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1979
DW:
3651
Gross tonage:
2760
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DON ALFREDO SR' with IMO number 7711488 and MMSI 548530300 is . Vessel was built in 1979. DON ALFREDO SR had also former names - EVDOKIA STAR until 2006 DecNEPTUNE TRIDENT until 1994 AugRAINPEARL until 1988GEERT BODEWES until 1987GEERT DANIELSEN until 1986GEERT BODEWES until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV