Vessels (148232)



GALLUS IMO:7711490

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GALLUS
IMO:
7711490
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DUNA until 2010 MarMARIE HELLESKOV until 1989IO EXPLORER II (period unknown)
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1979
DW:
2537
Gross tonage:
1933
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GALLUS' with IMO number 7711490 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. GALLUS had also former names - DUNA until 2010 MarMARIE HELLESKOV until 1989IO EXPLORER II (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV