Vessels (148232)



TITO IMO:7711672

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
TITO
IMO:
7711672
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
BARRA DE LEIXOES until 2002 JunPUNTA SERVICE until 1999 Jan
MMSI:
247075500
Flag:
Italy
Port registry:
LIVORNO
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1981
DW:
1243
Gross tonage:
1171
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TITO' with IMO number 7711672 and MMSI 247075500 is . Vessel was built in 1981. TITO had also former names - BARRA DE LEIXOES until 2002 JunPUNTA SERVICE until 1999 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV