Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 CONRO TRADER rail/vehicles carrier ship IMO 7711763 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



CONRO TRADER IMO:7711763

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Rail/vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
CONRO TRADER
IMO:
7711763
Vessel type:
Rail/vehicles carrier
Former names:
HELENA HUSMANN until 1986
Flag:
Russia
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
4532
Gross tonage:
3998
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CONRO TRADER' with IMO number 7711763 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. CONRO TRADER had also former names - HELENA HUSMANN until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to CONRO TRADER



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV